APARTMENT 49, 2A, THE WATERFRONT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 4BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,500+22.4%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-27.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1