4, THE GUILDHOUSE, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+185.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+81.0%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1