Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£42,030 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+27.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£42,030 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,970
+20.9%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
+£26,470 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+28.4%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,495
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties