Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TANYARD COURT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+21.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+42.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9GA
← Back to All Properties