Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CYGNET WALK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+44.8%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+135.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9LY
← Back to All Properties