2, NATAL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 9BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.3%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+361.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1