Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FIELD WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-7.2%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+107.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9HG
← Back to All Properties