8, HALESWOOD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+37.9%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1