FLAT 6, 40, NINE ELMS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+19.0%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1