Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MELBOURNE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+80.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+35.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PD
← Back to All Properties