Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DORCHESTER ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£797,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£797,500
+41.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+84.0%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8PG
← Back to All Properties