Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KYLEMORE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,000
+1.5%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+202.0%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 5RD
← Back to All Properties