Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROWLEYS COURT, SANDHURST STREET, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-24.5%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 5AS
← Back to All Properties