38, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+4.7%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+112.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+19.2%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1