33, MADISON APARTMENTS, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 0NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+33.9%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+36.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1