Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+58.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+26.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+32.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FL
← Back to All Properties