Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MIDDLETON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+34.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+29.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6SH
← Back to All Properties