37A, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 5BT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£570,000+56.2%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+55.3%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+44.6%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+176.6%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1