Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,250
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£161,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,250
+80.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Detached
+£161,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+38.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RH
← Back to All Properties