Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ALVESTON GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£149,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+39.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£149,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,150
+10.3%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£35,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+79.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9NX
← Back to All Properties