Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, GREEN LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5HW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£297,500
+7.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£278,000
+40.4%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
+72.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,995
+53.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995
+36.4%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+2.8%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 20 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5HW
← Back to All Properties