Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GREENHILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+50.8%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2BD
← Back to All Properties