Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WAVERLEY COURT, 1, WAVERLEY GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+20.5%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+222.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0PZ
← Back to All Properties