Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHELDRAKE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,000
+108.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0RA
← Back to All Properties