Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, THE COMMON, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£25,540 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,540 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,460
+11.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£11,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+65.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9WN
← Back to All Properties