Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, PAGET ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£27,320 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+20.2%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,180
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0JL
← Back to All Properties