81, BLUNDELL ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+9.7%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+58.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1