FLAT 4, 66, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 1FG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+11.1%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+14.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+103.7%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+237.5%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1