Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
316, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£9,575 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+6.5%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,425
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UQ
← Back to All Properties