Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WASHINGTON WHARF, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,250
Last Sold Price
2 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,250
-18.9%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1NN
← Back to All Properties