Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, GRAHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+73.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+31.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8JX
← Back to All Properties