21, STATION ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 4NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£110,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,950+130.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+41.7%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+28.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1