11, SULLINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-14.3%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1