Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MAPLE AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.5%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,500
+204.5%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7RB
← Back to All Properties