Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHELDUCK DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+40.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+177.0%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7RG
← Back to All Properties