Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DAMPIER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+43.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SB
← Back to All Properties