Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MILL LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,000
+204.0%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8LH
← Back to All Properties