Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, IVEL WAY, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+77.8%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+29.8%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+37.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6LL
← Back to All Properties