Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PILGRIMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+73.3%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1UL
← Back to All Properties