Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+222.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5LN
← Back to All Properties