Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PRIORY STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,750
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,750
+41.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AP
← Back to All Properties