25, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+45.6%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+150.0%
Sold on 21 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-2.5%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1