73, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4ND

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+56.9%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£51,000+59.4%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000-41.8%
Sold on 9 January 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+307.4%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500-4.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,200
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1