Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SPINDLE DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2UQ
← Back to All Properties