Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+45.7%
Sold on 19 January 2011
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+84.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties