Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 30, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+33.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties