Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+139.3%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties