113, SLADE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 5EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+39.1%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+31.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1