Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,100
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£75,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,100
+40.6%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties