Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BOTTOMS LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+97.6%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+23.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2HL
← Back to All Properties